Cyprus TV

Cyprus Television Schedule updated daily for all the major Cyprus TV Channels: Sigma, ANT1, TV One, RIK1, RIK2, Plus and Alpha TV.

Provided by Cyprus-TV.com

Cyprus TV Schedule - Sunday 12/12/2021

Sigma
05:30
OI ADIAFTHORI (E) – K
06:00
TA CHRISOPSARA (E) – K
06:30
LOVE IT (E) – K
08:00
KALO MESIMERAKI (E) – K
09:30
ΏRA GIA FAGITO (E) – K
10:00
VOURATE GITONI (E) – K
10:40
DOT - K
11:40
KATI XANAPSINETE (E) – K
13:00
PASSENGER – K
13:50
MOLIS CHTHES (E) - K
15:15
OLA GKOUMT - K
17:30
THE VOICE OF GREECE (E) - K
18:00
GEGONOTA SE SINTOMIA – K
18:10
THE VOICE OF GREECE (E) – K
19:10
I PETHERA – K

Neo episodio

20:00
TOMES STA GEGONOTA – K
21:10
THE VOICE OF GREECE – K

Cross Battle 2 - LIVE

00:30
GEGONOTA SE SINTOMIA – K
00:40
I PETHERA (E) – K
01:30
HAPPY TRAVELLER (E) - K
02:30
OLA GKOUNT (E) – K
04:30
IRTHE KI EDESE (E) - K
OMEGA
07:00
THIA LITOURGIA
09:50
OPEN WEEKEND
13:00
O TROCHOS TIS TICHIS (E)
15:15
GREEN KITCHEN BY MADAME GINGER (E)
16:15
GLAM WARS
17:15
S’ AGAPAO MEN… ALLA
18:00
OMEGA NEWS
18:15
EPIPLOGKOURMEDIES
19:15
TAXI
20:10
OMEGA NEWS
21:00
DANCING WITH THE STARS
00:30
TOTAL BLACKOUT (E)
01:30
OPEN WEEKEND (E)
04:00
SIMIA KE TERATA (E)
05:00
APLES KOUVEMTES (E)
06:00
IKONES (E)
ALPHA TV CYPRUS
06:00
60’ ELLADA (E)
06:45
NOSTIMA KE APLA
07:50
SAVVATOGENNIMENES
08:45
I FAMILIA (E)
09:20
EFKOLA KE SPITIKA
09:50
SAVVATOKIRIAKO ME TON MANESI
13:00
TO SI SOU (E)
13:50
IKOGENIAKES ISTORIES (E)
14:50
ASE MAS RE MAMA
15:40
THE LOUIS NIGHT SHOW (E)
18:00
IDISIS KE NOIMATIKO DELTIO
18:10
MIN ARCHIZIS TIN MOURMOURA
18:45
TET A TET STON ALPHA
20:00
ALPHA NEWS
21:20
I GI TIS ELIAS
23:15
KAMPINGK (E)
01:00
TET A TET STON ALPHA (E)
02:30
10I EMTOLI (E)
03:15
SAVVATOKIRIAKO ME TON MANESI (E)
ANT1 TV
05:40
SUPER MPAMPAS (E)
06:30
AKROS IKOGENIAKON (E)
08:00
MAMMA MIA (E)
08:50
TO EVDOMO KLIDI (E)
09:30
DIXE MOU TO FILO SOU (E)
11:10
TAXI (E)
12:00
IGIA PANO AP’ OLA
12:50
TIN PATISA (E)
14:00
THA VRIS TON DASKALO SOU (E)
14:50
CASA DE MIKEL III (E)
16:20
5 CH 5 (E)
17:20
5 CH 5 (E)
18:00
TA NEA SE 10’
18:15
5 CH 5 … SINECHIA
18:30
MELIARTOS (E)
19:30
MELIARTOS (E)
20:15
TA NEA TOU AMT1
21:20
ROUK ZOUK SPECIAL
22:45
O KIRIOS MORMTEKAI - MORTDECAL
00:15
THE 2NIGHT SHOW
01:50
O GITEVTIS
02:30
4XXX4 (E)
03:20
STEPS (E)
04:20
GIA MIA GINEKA KI ENA AVTOKINITO (E)
05:10
ADELFES PSICHES (E)
RIK1
07:30
THIA LITOURGIA
10:30
SPITI STIN FISI

(Epanalipsi)

11:00
KITA ME STA MATIA
11:30
CHRISES SINTAGES-WEEKEND EDITION
12:00
BRAND_NEWS
14:00
EIDISIS
14:30
AMINESTHE PERI PATRIS
15:00
MOVIE TIME

(Epanalipsi)

15:30
PROSOPOGRAFIES
16:15
PROJECT: NOSTALGIA
17:00
ROAD STORY

(Epanalipsi)

17:30
CHRONOGRAFIMA
18:00
EIDISIS KE STI NOIMATIKI
18:20
TA KALITERA MAS CHRONIA
19:20
EIRINI PASI
20:00
EIDISIS
21:00
ATHLITIKI KIRIAKI
21:30
PARADOSIAKI VRADIA
23:20
EIDISIS
23:30
EKINI KE EKINI

(Epanalipsi apo RIK 2)

00:20
PROSOPOGRAFIES

(Epanalipsi)

01:15
MOVIE TIME

(Epanalipsi)

01:45
EIDISIS

(Epanalipsi)

02:45
ATHLITIKI KIRIAKI

(Epanalipsi)

03:15
AMINESTHE PERI PATRIS

(Epanalipsi)

03:45
PROJECT: NOSTALGIA

(Epanalipsi)

04:30
SPITI STI FISI

(Epanalipsi)

05:00
CHRONOGRAFIMA

(Epanalipsi)

05:30
TA KALITERA MAS CHRONIA

(Epanalipsi)

06:15
EIRINI PASI

(Epanalipsi)

RIK2
07:30
THIA LITOURGIA
10:30
SPITI STIN FISI

(Epanalipsi)

11:00
KITA ME STA MATIA
11:30
CHRISES SINTAGES-WEEKEND EDITION
12:00
BRAND_NEWS
14:00
EIDISIS
14:30
AMINESTHE PERI PATRIS
15:00
MOVIE TIME

(Epanalipsi)

15:30
PROSOPOGRAFIES
16:15
PROJECT: NOSTALGIA
17:00
ROAD STORY

(Epanalipsi)

17:30
CHRONOGRAFIMA
18:00
EIDISIS KE STI NOIMATIKI
18:20
TA KALITERA MAS CHRONIA
19:20
EIRINI PASI
20:00
EIDISIS
21:00
ATHLITIKI KIRIAKI
21:30
PARADOSIAKI VRADIA
23:20
EIDISIS
23:30
EKINI KE EKINI

(Epanalipsi apo RIK 2)

00:20
PROSOPOGRAFIES

(Epanalipsi)

01:15
MOVIE TIME

(Epanalipsi)

01:45
EIDISIS

(Epanalipsi)

02:45
ATHLITIKI KIRIAKI

(Epanalipsi)

03:15
AMINESTHE PERI PATRIS

(Epanalipsi)

03:45
PROJECT: NOSTALGIA

(Epanalipsi)

04:30
SPITI STI FISI

(Epanalipsi)

05:00
CHRONOGRAFIMA

(Epanalipsi)

05:30
TA KALITERA MAS CHRONIA

(Epanalipsi)

06:15
EIRINI PASI

(Epanalipsi)

PLUS
06:30
PEDIKES SIRES
08:15
“I STACHTOPOUTA”
09:00
COOK EAT (E )
11:00
TILEAGORA
14:00
AVTO INE SAVVATOKIRIAKO
16:35
TILEAGORA
18:30
AORATOS FAKOS
19:00
TAXIDI GEFSEON, SEASON III (2020/2021) (E )
19:55
AORATOS FAKOS
20:15
O KEROS
20:20
GIA PAMTA NEI – EPANALIPSI

21:30
TO TAXIDI TIS ZOIS, SEASON V
22:30
XENI TENIA
12

EGkLIMA, DRASI, DRAMA

00:40
XENI TENIA
18

DRASI, ThRILER

02:30
XENI SIRA
12
03:20
XENI SIRA
12
04:10
AORATOS FAKOS
04:15
AVTO INE SAVVATOKIRIAKO – (E )